PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:04:50 |
41,09 |
2 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:05 |
|
4 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:05 |
|
5 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:05 |
|
6 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:08 |
|
7 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:16 |
|
8 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:16 |
|
9 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:16 |
|
10 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:18 |
|
11 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
00:20 |
|
12 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:20 |
|
13 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:20 |
|
14 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:32 |
|
15 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:32 |
|
16 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
00:32 |
|
17 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
TEAM DSM |
00:34 |
|
18 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:36 |
|
19 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:36 |
|
20 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:50 |
|
21 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:50 |
|
22 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
01:03 |
|
23 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:03 |
|
24 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:03 |
|
25 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
01:03 |
|
26 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:10 |
|
27 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:20 |
|
28 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:22 |
|
29 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
01:22 |
|
30 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
01:40 |
|
31 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
01:40 |
|
32 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
01:56 |
|
33 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:56 |
|
34 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:56 |
|
35 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
01:56 |
|
36 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:59 |
|
37 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:59 |
|
38 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:32 |
|
39 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:32 |
|
40 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:38 |
|
41 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:38 |
|
42 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
02:38 |
|
43 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
03:00 |
|
44 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:00 |
|
45 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
03:00 |
|
46 |
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
03:00 |
|
47 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:04 |
|
48 |
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
03:17 |
|
49 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:24 |
|
50 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
03:35 |
|
51 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
03:40 |
|
52 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:40 |
|
53 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:40 |
|
54 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
03:40 |
|
55 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
03:40 |
|
56 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:40 |
|
57 |
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
03:50 |
|
58 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:10 |
|
59 |
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
04:25 |
|
60 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
04:25 |
|
61 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
04:25 |
|
62 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
04:25 |
|
63 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:25 |
|
64 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
04:25 |
|
65 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
04:25 |
|
66 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
04:25 |
|
67 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
04:25 |
|
68 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:48 |
|
69 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:23 |
|
70 |
CANAL BLANCO Carlos |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
05:25 |
|
71 |
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
06:10 |
|
72 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
06:20 |
|
73 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:20 |
|
74 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
06:20 |
|
75 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
06:20 |
|
76 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
06:20 |
|
77 |
FOSS Tobias S. |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
06:20 |
|
78 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:20 |
|
79 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
06:20 |
|
80 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
06:20 |
|
81 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:20 |
|
82 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
TEAM DSM |
06:20 |
|
83 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
07:28 |
|
84 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
07:28 |
|
85 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
07:40 |
|
86 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
07:42 |
|
87 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:05 |
|
88 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:05 |
|
89 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
08:12 |
|
90 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:12 |
|
91 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:12 |
|
92 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
08:12 |
|
93 |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
08:14 |
|
94 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
08:14 |
|
95 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:14 |
|
96 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
08:14 |
|
97 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
08:14 |
|
98 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:14 |
|
99 |
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
08:14 |
|
100 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
08:14 |
|
101 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
08:14 |
|
102 |
GARCIA PIERNA Raul |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
08:35 |
|
103 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:36 |
|
104 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
08:36 |
|
105 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:36 |
|
106 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
08:36 |
|
107 |
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
08:36 |
|
108 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
08:36 |
|
109 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
08:48 |
|
110 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:48 |
|
111 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
TEAM DSM |
08:48 |
|
112 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
08:50 |
|
113 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:55 |
|
114 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
09:11 |
|
115 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:39 |
|
116 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
09:39 |
|
117 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
09:43 |
|
118 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
09:46 |
|
119 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
09:48 |
|
120 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:48 |
|
121 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
10:36 |
|
122 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
11:31 |
|
123 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
11:31 |
|
124 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
11:43 |
|
125 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
11:43 |
|
126 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
BURGOS-BH |
11:43 |
|
127 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
11:43 |
|
128 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
11:43 |
|
129 |
CONCA Filippo |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:45 |
|
130 |
JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
11:47 |
|
131 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
11:47 |
|
132 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
11:47 |
|
133 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
11:47 |
|
134 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
11:55 |
|
135 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
11:55 |
|
136 |
HONORÉ Mikkel |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
11:55 |
|
137 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:55 |
|
138 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
11:55 |
|
139 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
11:55 |
|
140 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
11:55 |
|
141 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
11:55 |
|
142 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:55 |
|
143 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:55 |
|
144 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:42 |
|
145 |
IRISARRI RICON Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
12:42 |
|
146 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
12:42 |
|
147 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
13:32 |
|
148 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
JUMBO-VISMA |
13:32 |
|
149 |
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
13:32 |
|
150 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
13:32 |
|
151 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
13:32 |
|
152 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
13:32 |
|
153 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:36 |
|
154 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
13:36 |
|
155 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
13:36 |
|
156 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
13:36 |
|
157 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
13:41 |
|
158 |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
13:44 |
|
159 |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
14:38 |
|
160 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:05 |
|
161 |
EVANS Alexander |
AUS |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
21:45 |
|
DNS |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
|
|
DNS |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
|
|
DNS |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
|
|
DNF |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO-VISMA |
08:07:48 |
|
2 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:20 |
|
3 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:30 |
|
4 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:39 |
|
5 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:50 |
|
6 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:54 |
|
7 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:00 |
|
8 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:08 |
|
9 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:09 |
|
10 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:09 |
|
11 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:19 |
|
12 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:21 |
|
13 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:29 |
|
14 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:33 |
|
15 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
TEAM DSM |
01:35 |
|
16 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:38 |
|
17 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:39 |
|
18 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:51 |
|
19 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:08 |
|
20 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:10 |
|
21 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
02:58 |
|
22 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:12 |
|
23 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:41 |
|
24 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:47 |
|
25 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
03:49 |
|
26 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
03:51 |
|
27 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:51 |
|
28 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
03:54 |
|
29 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:11 |
|
30 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:13 |
|
31 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
04:21 |
|
32 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
04:23 |
|
33 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
04:29 |
|
34 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
04:29 |
|
35 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:32 |
|
36 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
04:50 |
|
37 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:51 |
|
38 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
05:04 |
|
39 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
05:05 |
|
40 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
05:19 |
|
41 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:29 |
|
42 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:39 |
|
43 |
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
05:57 |
|
44 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:14 |
|
45 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:14 |
|
46 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
06:32 |
|
47 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:54 |
|
48 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:56 |
|
49 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:33 |
|
50 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
07:33 |
|
51 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
TEAM DSM |
07:42 |
|
52 |
FOSS Tobias S. |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
07:56 |
|
53 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
08:01 |
|
54 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
08:03 |
|
55 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
08:28 |
|
56 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:34 |
|
57 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
08:49 |
|
58 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
08:56 |
|
59 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:06 |
|
60 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
09:10 |
|
61 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
09:58 |
|
62 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
10:14 |
|
63 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
10:14 |
|
64 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
10:16 |
|
65 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:32 |
|
66 |
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
10:49 |
|
67 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
11:01 |
|
68 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
11:49 |
|
69 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:52 |
|
70 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
12:12 |
|
71 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:15 |
|
72 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
12:37 |
|
73 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:38 |
|
74 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:43 |
|
75 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
12:56 |
|
76 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
13:01 |
|
77 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
13:02 |
|
78 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:10 |
|
79 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
13:18 |
|
80 |
HONORÉ Mikkel |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
13:26 |
|
81 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
13:32 |
|
82 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
TEAM DSM |
13:33 |
|
83 |
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
14:05 |
|
84 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:21 |
|
85 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
14:26 |
|
86 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
14:35 |
|
87 |
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
14:54 |
|
88 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
14:59 |
|
89 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
15:08 |
|
90 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
15:26 |
|
91 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:43 |
|
92 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
15:44 |
|
93 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
15:46 |
|
94 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
15:51 |
|
95 |
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
16:04 |
|
96 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
16:12 |
|
97 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
16:13 |
|
98 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
16:15 |
|
99 |
CANAL BLANCO Carlos |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
16:15 |
|
100 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
16:35 |
|
101 |
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
16:40 |
|
102 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
16:43 |
|
103 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:55 |
|
104 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
16:59 |
|
105 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:12 |
|
106 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
17:17 |
|
107 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
17:23 |
|
108 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
17:37 |
|
109 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:48 |
|
110 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
18:07 |
|
111 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
18:07 |
|
112 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:12 |
|
113 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
18:26 |
|
114 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
18:36 |
|
115 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
18:41 |
|
116 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
18:57 |
|
117 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:58 |
|
118 |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
19:00 |
|
119 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
19:02 |
|
120 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
19:07 |
|
121 |
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
19:18 |
|
122 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:24 |
|
123 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:30 |
|
124 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
19:33 |
|
125 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:46 |
|
126 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
20:36 |
|
127 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
21:10 |
|
128 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:20 |
|
129 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
21:27 |
|
130 |
JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
21:28 |
|
131 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
21:40 |
|
132 |
CONCA Filippo |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:45 |
|
133 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:49 |
|
134 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
22:01 |
|
135 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
22:09 |
|
136 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
22:14 |
|
137 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
22:24 |
|
138 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
22:51 |
|
139 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
22:51 |
|
140 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
23:01 |
|
141 |
GARCIA PIERNA Raul |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
23:06 |
|
142 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
BURGOS-BH |
23:11 |
|
143 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
23:30 |
|
144 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
24:08 |
|
145 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:32 |
|
146 |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
24:34 |
|
147 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
24:40 |
|
148 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
24:47 |
|
149 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
24:49 |
|
150 |
IRISARRI RICON Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
24:50 |
|
151 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
24:57 |
|
152 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
26:17 |
|
153 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
26:34 |
|
154 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
JUMBO-VISMA |
27:46 |
|
155 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:29 |
|
156 |
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
28:30 |
|
157 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
29:09 |
|
158 |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
29:30 |
|
159 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
29:44 |
|
160 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
39:47 |
|
161 |
EVANS Alexander |
AUS |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
43:51 |
|